Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12841
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Howrah Chennai Central Coromandel Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12841Howrah2:50 PMChennai Central5:15 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
HWHHowrah JunctionSource02:50 pm01
KGPKharagpur Junction04:30 pm04:35 pm1161
BLSBalasore06:00 pm06:02 pm2341
BHCBhadrakh07:05 pm07:07 pm2961
CTCCuttack08:42 pm08:47 pm4121
BBSBhubaneswar09:20 pm09:34 pm4391
KURKhurda Road Junction10:05 pm10:10 pm4581
BAMBrahmapur12:05 am12:07 am6052
VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction04:25 am04:45 am8822
RJYRajahmundry07:31 am07:33 am10832
BZAVijayawada Junction10:20 am10:35 am12322
MASChennai Central05:15 pmDestination16622

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..