Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12844
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Ahmedabad Puri Express (via Vizianagaram) - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12844Ahmedabad6:00 PMPuri8:55 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
ADIAhmedabad JunctionSource06:00 pm01
NDNadiad Junction06:40 pm06:42 pm461
ANNDAnand Junction07:02 pm07:04 pm641
BRCVadodara Junction07:50 pm07:55 pm1001
BHBharuch Junction08:51 pm08:53 pm1701
STSurat09:50 pm10:00 pm2291
NDBNandurbar12:45 am12:50 am3892
JLJalgaon Junction04:03 am04:04 am5402
BSLBhusaval Junction04:30 am04:40 am5642
MKUMalkapur05:26 am05:28 am6142
AKAkola Junction06:34 am06:40 am7042
BDBadnera Junction08:15 am08:20 am7832
WRWardha Junction09:35 am09:38 am8782
NGPNagpur Junction11:25 am11:45 am9572
BRDBhandara Road12:28 pm12:31 pm10192
GGondia Junction01:26 pm01:31 pm10872
DGGDongargarh02:25 pm02:27 pm11602
RJNRaj Nandgaon02:48 pm02:50 pm11912
DURGDurg Junction03:40 pm03:45 pm12212
BPHBBhilai Power House03:54 pm03:56 pm12302
RRaipur Junction04:35 pm04:55 pm12572
MSMDMahasamund05:37 pm05:40 pm13112
BGBRBagbahra06:04 pm06:06 pm13422
KRARKhariar Road06:24 pm06:26 pm13632
KBJKantabanji07:15 pm07:19 pm14272
TIGTitlagarh Junction08:10 pm08:25 pm14602
KSNGKesinga08:35 pm08:40 pm14732
MNGDMuniguda09:48 pm09:50 pm15462
RGDARayagada11:25 pm11:35 pm16002
PVPTParvatipuram Town12:10 am12:12 am16453
VBLBobbili12:40 am12:41 am16703
VZMVizianagaram Junction01:35 am02:00 am17243
CHESrikakulam Road02:55 am02:57 am17933
PSAPalasa04:08 am04:10 am18663
BAMBrahmapur05:05 am05:10 am19403
CAPChatrapur05:25 am05:27 am19613
KITKhallikot05:58 am06:00 am19993
BALUBalugaon06:13 am06:15 am20163
KAPGKalupara Ghat06:37 am06:40 am20433
KURKhurda Road Junction07:35 am07:55 am20873
SILSakhi Gopal08:32 am08:35 am21143
PURIPuri08:54 amDestination21303

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..