Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12860
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Howrah Mumbai Cst Gitanjali Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12860Howrah1:50 PMMumbai CST9:20 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
HWHHowrah JunctionSource01:50 pm01
KGPKharagpur Junction03:35 pm03:40 pm1161
TATATatanagar Junction05:28 pm05:34 pm2501
CKPChakradharpur06:33 pm06:34 pm3121
ROURourkela07:50 pm08:04 pm4131
JSGJharsuguda Junction09:41 pm09:42 pm5151
RIGRaigarh10:27 pm10:29 pm5881
BSPBilaspur Junction12:30 am12:45 am7202
RRaipur Junction02:15 am02:24 am8302
DURGDurg Junction03:20 am03:25 am8672
RJNRaj Nandgaon03:45 am03:46 am8972
GGondia Junction05:13 am05:15 am10012
NGPNagpur Junction07:19 am07:30 am11312
WRWardha Junction08:32 am08:35 am12102
BDBadnera Junction10:15 am10:18 am13052
AKAkola Junction11:09 am11:15 am13842
SEGShegaon11:44 am11:45 am14212
BSLBhusaval Junction01:30 pm01:35 pm15242
JLJalgaon Junction02:08 pm02:10 pm15482
NKNasik Road04:53 pm04:55 pm17812
IGPIgatpuri06:14 pm06:15 pm18322
KYNKalyan Junction08:04 pm08:10 pm19152
DRMumbai Dadar Central08:53 pm08:55 pm19592
CSTMMumbai CST09:20 pmDestination19682

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..