Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12864
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Yesvantpur Howrah Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12864Yesvantpur7:35 PMHowrah6:10 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
YPRBangalore Yesvantpur JunctionSource07:35 pm01
BANDBanaswadi08:00 pm08:02 pm151
KJMKrishnarajapuram08:10 pm08:15 pm231
BWTBangarapet Junction09:15 pm09:17 pm791
KPNKuppam09:45 pm09:47 pm1141
JTJJolarpettai Junction11:00 pm11:04 pm1571
KPDKatpadi Junction12:25 am12:30 am2412
TPTYTirupati Main02:30 am02:35 am3452
RURenigunta Junction02:50 am03:00 am3552
GDRGudur Junction04:55 am05:00 am4382
NLRNellore05:25 am05:26 am4772
OGLOngole06:52 am06:53 am5932
CLXChirala07:28 am07:29 am6422
TELTenali Junction08:11 am08:11 am6992
BZAVijayawada Junction09:25 am09:39 am7312
EEEluru10:26 am10:26 am7902
RJYRajahmundry12:00 pm12:05 pm8802
SLOSamalkot Junction12:43 pm12:44 pm9312
VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction03:55 pm04:15 pm10812
VZMVizianagaram Junction05:10 pm05:12 pm11422
CHESrikakulam Road06:05 pm06:07 pm12112
PSAPalasa07:08 pm07:10 pm12842
BAMBrahmapur08:04 pm08:15 pm13582
BALUBalugaon09:10 pm09:12 pm14342
KURKhurda Road Junction10:15 pm10:30 pm15052
BBSBhubaneswar10:50 pm10:55 pm15242
CTCCuttack11:25 pm11:30 pm15522
JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road12:15 am12:17 am16243
BHCBhadrak01:28 am01:30 am16673
BLSBalasore02:14 am02:16 am17293
KGPKharagpur Junction03:50 am03:55 am18473
MCAMecheda04:44 am04:46 am19043
SRCKolkata Santragachi Junction05:29 am05:30 am19553
HWHKolkata Howrah Junction06:10 amDestination19633

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..