Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12868
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Puducherry Howrah Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12868Puducherry12:30 PMHowrah10:25 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
PDYPuducherrySource12:30 pm01
VMVillupuram Junction01:09 pm01:15 pm381
VLRVellore Cantt.04:27 pm04:30 pm1881
KPDKatpadi Junction05:28 pm05:30 pm1981
TPTYTirupati Main07:45 pm07:50 pm3031
RURenigunta Junction08:04 pm08:15 pm3121
NLRNellore10:25 pm10:26 pm4341
BZAVijayawada Junction02:40 am03:00 am6882
DVDDuvvada08:07 am08:07 am10212
VZMVizianagaram Junction09:25 am09:39 am10862
BBSBhubaneswar03:10 pm03:15 pm14682
BLSBalasore06:31 pm06:33 pm16732
KGPKharagpur Junction08:08 pm08:23 pm17912
HWHKolkata Howrah Junction10:25 pmDestination19072

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..