Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12874
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Anandvihar (t) Hatia Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Expr - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12874Anand Vihar7:50 PMHatia7:55 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
ANVTDelhi Anand Vihar TerminalSource07:50 pm01
CNBKanpur Central01:45 am01:50 am4292
ALDAllahabad Junction04:20 am04:49 am6232
CARChunar Junction06:34 am06:40 am7432
RBGJRoberts Ganj08:07 am08:09 am8192
CPUChopan09:39 am09:50 am8462
RNQRenukut10:30 am10:32 am8882
NUQNagar Untari11:31 am11:33 am9432
GHQGarhwa12:04 pm12:06 pm9772
GHDGarwa Road12:24 pm12:27 pm9872
DTODaltonGanj12:59 pm01:01 pm10202
BRWDBarwadih Junction01:24 pm01:29 pm10482
LTHRLatehar02:13 pm02:15 pm10882
TORITori02:41 pm02:43 pm11212
PTRUPatratu04:02 pm04:04 pm11852
BHKDBhurkunda04:25 pm04:27 pm11932
BRKABarkakana Junction04:40 pm05:00 pm12032
RMTRamgarh Cantt.05:11 pm05:12 pm12092
MURIMuri Junction06:08 pm06:10 pm12622
RNCRanchi Junction07:25 pm07:35 pm13222
THEHatia07:55 pmDestination13292

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..