Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12896
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Puri Howrah Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12896Puri10:15 PMHowrah7:05 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
PURIPuriSource10:15 pm01
SILSakhi Gopal10:34 pm10:35 pm171
KURKhurda Road Junction11:15 pm11:20 pm441
BBSBhubaneswar11:45 pm11:49 pm631
CTCCuttack12:20 am12:25 am912
JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road01:14 am01:15 am1632
BHCBhadrakh02:00 am02:01 am2062
BLSBalasore02:47 am02:52 am2682
KGPKharagpur Junction04:35 am04:45 am3872
SRCKolkata Santragachi Junction06:22 am06:23 am4942
HWHHowrah Junction07:05 amDestination5022

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..