Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12932
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Ahmedabad Mumbai Central Ac Double Decker Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12932Ahmedabad6:00 AMMumbai Central1:00 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
ADIAhmedabad JunctionSource06:00 am01
NDNadiad Junction06:41 am06:42 am461
ANNDAnand Junction06:56 am06:58 am641
BRCVadodara Junction07:40 am07:45 am1001
BHBharuch Junction08:31 am08:32 am1701
STSurat09:22 am09:27 am2301
VAPIVapi10:31 am10:32 am3251
BVIMumbai Borivali12:17 pm12:20 pm4631
BCTMumbai Central01:00 pmDestination4931

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..