Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12947
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Ahmedabad Patna Azimabad Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12947Ahmedabad 09:30 PMPatna 04:30 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
ADIAhmedabad JunctionSource9:30 PM01
NDNadiad Junction10:12 PM10:14 PM461
ANNDAnand Junction10:32 PM10:34 PM641
BRCVadodara Junction11:35 PM12:05 AM1002
RTMRatlam Junction3:45 AM4:05 AM3622
KOTAKota Junction7:30 AM7:40 AM6282
SWMSawai Madhopur Junction8:55 AM9:00 AM7362
GGCGangapur City9:53 AM9:55 AM7992
BXNBayana Junction11:28 AM11:30 AM8772
AFAgra Fort1:25 PM1:30 PM9612
TDLTundla Junction2:45 PM2:55 PM9842
CNBKanpur Central6:50 PM7:05 PM12132
ALDAllahabad Junction9:35 PM9:45 PM14082
MGSMughal Sarai Junction12:45 AM1:05 AM15603
BXRBuxar2:10 AM2:12 AM16543
ARAAra2:55 AM2:57 AM17233
DNRDanapur3:40 AM3:42 AM17623
PNBEPatna Junction4:30 AMDestination17723

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..