Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12956
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Jaipur Mumbai Central Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12956Jaipur2:10 PMMumbai Central7:40 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
JPJaipurSource02:10 pm01
DPADurgapura02:18 pm02:20 pm81
SWMSawai Madhopur Junction04:00 pm04:10 pm1321
KOTAKota Junction05:25 pm05:34 pm2401
RMARamganj Mandi06:28 pm06:30 pm3121
BWMBhawani Mandi06:51 pm06:53 pm3401
SGZShamgarh07:16 pm07:18 pm3731
SVASuwasra07:31 pm07:33 pm3871
CMUChau Mahla07:46 pm07:48 pm4021
VMAVikramgarh Alot08:08 pm08:10 pm4251
NADNagda Junction09:03 pm09:05 pm4651
RTMRatlam Junction09:40 pm09:50 pm5061
MGNMeghnagar10:49 pm10:51 pm5861
DHDDahod11:16 pm11:18 pm6191
BRCVadodara Junction01:35 am01:53 am7672
AKVAnkleshwar Junction02:48 am02:51 am8472
STSurat03:39 am03:45 am8962
BVIMumbai Borivali06:57 am06:59 am11292
BCTMumbai Central07:40 amDestination11592

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..