Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12959
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Dadar Bhuj Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12959Dadar12:05 AMBhuj5:40 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
DDRMumbai Dadar WesternSource12:05 am01
BSRVasai Road12:53 am12:56 am421
STSurat04:15 am04:20 am2571
BRCVadodara Junction06:05 am06:10 am3861
ANNDAnand Junction06:43 am06:45 am4221
NDNadiad Junction07:01 am07:03 am4401
ADIAhmedabad Junction08:00 am08:20 am4861
MSHMahesana Junction09:46 am09:48 am5541
PNUPalanpur Junction10:48 am10:50 am6191
DISADisa new halt!!11:37 am11:39 am6461
BLDIBhildi11:53 am11:54 am6641
DEORDiyodar12:14 pm12:16 pm6901
RDHPRadhanpur12:52 pm12:54 pm7321
SNLRSantalpur01:22 pm01:24 pm7751
SIOBSamakhiali B G03:05 pm03:07 pm8661
BCOBBhachau Bg03:20 pm03:22 pm8821
GIMBGandhidham Bg04:10 pm04:35 pm9191
BHUJNew Bhuj05:40 pmDestination9771

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..