Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12961
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Mumbai Central Indore Avantika Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12961Mumbai Central7:05 PMIndore8:50 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
BCTMumbai CentralSource07:05 pm01
BVIBorivali07:41 pm07:43 pm301
BLValsad09:53 pm09:55 pm1941
NVSNavsari10:27 pm10:29 pm2331
STSurat11:03 pm11:08 pm2631
AKVAnkleshwar Junction11:46 pm11:48 pm3121
BHBharuch Junction11:59 pm12:02 am3222
BRCVadodara Junction01:02 am01:20 am3922
GDAGodhra Junction02:22 am02:24 am4652
DHDDahod03:20 am03:22 am5402
MGNMeghnagar03:47 am03:49 am5732
THDRThandla Road03:59 am04:00 am5812
BMIBamnia04:25 am04:27 am6082
RTMRatlam Junction05:20 am05:30 am6532
KUHKhachrod05:54 am05:56 am6812
NADNagda Junction06:19 am06:21 am6952
UJNUjjain Junction07:15 am07:30 am7502
DWXDewas08:06 am08:07 am7902
INDBIndore Junction BG08:50 amDestination8292

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..