Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12962
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Indore Mumbai Central Avantika Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12962Indore4:05 PMMumbai Central6:10 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
INDBIndore Junction BGIndore04:05 pm01
DWXDewas Junction04:27 pm04:30 pm391
UJNUjjain Junction05:20 pm05:34 pm801
NADNagda Junction06:30 pm06:32 pm1351
KUHKhachrod06:42 pm06:45 pm1481
RTMRatlam Junction07:19 pm07:30 pm1761
BMIBamnia08:04 pm08:07 pm2211
THDRThandla Road08:28 pm08:30 pm2481
MGNMeghnagar08:39 pm08:41 pm2561
DHDDahod09:08 pm09:10 pm2891
GDAGodhra Junction10:41 pm10:43 pm3641
BRCVadodara Junction11:49 pm12:15 am4381
BHBharuch Junction01:08 am01:10 am5082
AKVAnkleshwar Junction01:20 am01:22 am5172
STSurat02:10 am02:15 am5672
NVSNavsari02:37 am02:39 am5962
BLValsad03:12 am03:14 am6352
BVIMumbai Borivali05:37 am05:40 am7992
BCTMumbai Central06:10 amMumbai Centr8292

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..