Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12965
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Khajuraho Udaipur City Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12965Khajuraho8:55 AMUdaipur City6:10 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
KURJKhajurahoSource08:54 am01
MBAMahoba10:00 am10:20 am631
MRPRMau Ranipur11:58 am12:00 pm1381
JHSJhansi Junction02:05 pm02:15 pm2021
DAADatia02:35 pm02:37 pm2261
DBADabra03:00 pm03:02 pm2571
GWLGwalior Junction03:45 pm03:50 pm2991
MRAMorena04:15 pm04:17 pm3371
DHODholpur Junction04:40 pm04:42 pm3651
AGCAgra Cantt.05:34 pm05:40 pm4171
IDHIdgah Agra Junction05:49 pm06:10 pm4191
AHAchhnera Junction06:30 pm06:32 pm4431
BTEBharatpur Junction07:00 pm07:02 pm4701
NBINadbai07:32 pm07:34 pm4991
KLKheril07:54 pm07:56 pm5151
MURDMandawar Mahwa Road08:12 pm08:14 pm5351
BKIBandikui Junction08:52 pm08:53 pm5671
DODausa09:14 pm09:16 pm5961
GADJJaipur Gandhinagar10:04 pm10:06 pm6521
JPJaipur Junction10:19 pm10:30 pm6571
FLPhulera Junction11:04 pm11:07 pm7121
KSGKishangarh11:45 pm11:47 pm7631
AIIAjmer Junction12:40 am12:50 am7922
BHLBhilwara02:36 am02:41 am9242
CORChittaurgarh03:50 am04:10 am9782
MVJMavli Junction05:10 am05:12 am10502
RPZRanapratapnagar05:47 am05:49 am10882
UDZUdaipur City06:10 amDestination10922

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..