Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12977
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Ernakulam Ajmer Marusagar Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12977Ernakulam8:05 PMAjmer5:00 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
ERSErnakulam Junction (South)Source08:04 pm01
AWYAluva08:27 pm08:30 pm201
TCRThrissur09:22 pm09:25 pm751
SRRShoranur Junction10:19 pm10:30 pm1071
TIRTirur11:23 pm11:24 pm1521
CLTKozhikode Main12:25 am12:30 am1932
CANKannur Main02:05 am02:10 am2832
KGQKasaragod03:43 am03:45 am3682
MAJNMangalore Junction04:49 am05:00 am4192
UDUdupi06:20 am06:22 am5012
KUDAKundapura06:48 am06:50 am5452
BTJLBhatkal07:33 am07:35 am6142
GOKGokarna Road08:40 am08:42 am7182
KAWRKarwar09:28 am09:30 am7682
MAOMadgaon Junction10:55 am11:05 am8502
THVMThivim12:08 pm12:10 pm9142
RNRatnagiri03:00 pm03:05 pm11842
VEERVeer05:23 pm05:25 pm14042
PNVLPanvel Junction07:50 pm07:55 pm15472
BSRVasai Road09:05 pm09:10 pm16142
VAPIVapi10:50 pm10:52 pm17362
STSurat12:15 am12:20 am18293
BRCVadodara Junction02:05 am02:15 am19583
RTMRatlam Junction06:15 am06:34 am22193
NADNagda Junction07:27 am07:29 am22613
KOTAKota Junction10:00 am10:10 am24863
SWMSawai Madhopur Junction11:54 am12:15 pm25933
JPJaipur Junction02:05 pm02:39 pm27253
KSGKishangarh03:58 pm04:00 pm28303
AIIAjmer Junction05:00 pmDestination28593

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..