Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12984
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Chandigarh Ajmer Garib Rath Express - Garib Rath
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12984Chandigarh Junction9:05 PMAjmer Junction9:55 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
CDGChandigarh JunctionSource09:05 pm01
UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction09:45 pm09:55 pm681
KKDEKurukshetra Junction10:29 pm10:31 pm1091
KUNKarnal10:53 pm10:55 pm1431
PNPPanipat Junction11:35 pm11:38 pm1771
ROKRohtak Junction01:10 am01:13 am2482
BNWBhiwani02:05 am02:12 am2982
RERewari Junction03:33 am03:35 am3802
AWRAlwar Junction04:35 am04:37 am4542
DODausa06:04 am06:06 am5442
JPJaipur Junction07:30 am07:45 am6052
FLPhulera Junction08:23 am08:24 am6602
KSGKishangarh09:04 am09:06 am7112
AIIAjmer Junction09:55 amDestination7402

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..