Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12987
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Sealdah Ajmer Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12987Sealdah11:20 PMAjmer2:45 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
SDAHKolkata SealdahSource11:20 pm01
BWNBarddhaman Junction12:47 am12:50 am1012
DGRDurgapur01:36 am01:37 am1652
RNGRaniGanj01:56 am01:57 am1892
ASNAsansol Junction02:15 am02:18 am2072
DHNDhanbad Junction03:20 am03:30 am2662
PNMEParasnath04:09 am04:11 am3132
KQRKoderma04:55 am04:56 am3882
GAYAGaya Junction06:28 am06:32 am4642
SSMSasaram Junction07:55 am07:56 am5672
BBUBhabua Road08:28 am08:30 am6152
MGSMughal Sarai Junction09:52 am10:07 am6672
ALDAllahabad Junction12:35 pm12:40 pm8202
CNBKanpur Central03:05 pm03:10 pm10142
TDLTundla Junction06:10 pm06:15 pm12442
AFAgra Fort07:10 pm07:35 pm12672
AHAchhnera Junction08:06 pm08:08 pm12932
BTEBharatpur Junction08:46 pm08:48 pm13202
JPJaipur Junction11:49 pm12:00 am15073
KSGKishangarh01:25 am01:26 am16133
AIIAjmer Junction02:45 amDestination16423

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..