Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 13017
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Howrah Azimganj Ganadevta Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
13017Howrah6:05 AMAzimganj1:05 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
HWHHowrah JunctionSource06:05 am01
SHESheoraphuli06:32 am06:33 am231
BDCBandel Junction06:49 am06:51 am401
BWNBarddhaman Junction07:46 am07:51 am1071
GKHGuskara08:24 am08:25 am1401
BHPBolpur Shantiniketan08:44 am08:47 am1591
PNEPrantik08:55 am08:56 am1631
AMPAhmadpur Junction09:12 am09:13 am1781
SNTSainthia Junction09:28 am09:29 am1911
MLVMallarpur09:41 am09:42 am2071
RPHRampur Hat10:20 am10:30 am2191
NHTNalhati Junction10:53 am10:55 am2331
MGAEMorgram11:24 am11:25 am2521
SDISagardighi12:19 pm12:20 pm2601
AZAzimganj Junction01:05 pmDestination2781

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..