Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 13118
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Berhampore Court Kolkata Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
13118Berhampore7:20 AMKolkata11:35 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
BPCBerhampore CourtSource07:20 am01
BEBBeldanga07:37 am07:38 am181
PLYPlassey08:07 am08:07 am361
BTYBethuadahari08:26 am08:26 am591
KNJKrishnanagar City Junction09:25 am09:27 am871
RHARanaghat Junction10:03 am10:05 am1131
NHNaihati Junction10:47 am10:48 am1481
KOAAKolkata Chitpur11:35 amDestination1821

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..