Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 13137
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Barrackpore Azamgarh Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
13137Barrackpore12:00 PMAzamgarh6:10 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
BPBarrackporeSource12:00 pm01
BWNBarddhaman Junction02:07 pm02:09 pm911
DGRDurgapur02:56 pm02:58 pm1551
ASNAsansol Junction04:04 pm04:10 pm1971
CRJChittaranjan04:33 pm04:35 pm2221
MDPMadhupur Junction05:14 pm05:16 pm2781
JSMEJasidih Junction05:40 pm05:42 pm3081
JAJJhajha06:55 pm08:07 am3521
KIULKiul Junction05:37 pm07:39 pm4051
BJUBarauni Junction09:15 pm09:25 pm4441
SPPShahpur Patoree10:00 pm10:01 pm4941
HJPHajipur Junction11:33 pm11:35 pm5321
SEESonpur Junction11:48 pm11:49 pm5371
CPRChhapra Junction02:15 am02:24 am5912
BUIBallia03:18 am03:20 am6572
MAUMau Junction04:48 am04:49 am7262
AMHAzamgarh06:10 amDestination7692

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..