Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 13147
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Sealdah New Coochbehar Uttarbanga Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
13147Sealdah7:35 PMNew Coochbehar9:25 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
SDAHKolkata SealdahSource07:35 pm01
BNXRBidhan Nagar Road07:43 pm07:44 pm41
DAKEDakhineswar07:59 pm08:00 pm131
BWNBarddhaman Junction09:23 pm09:28 pm1011
GKHGuskara09:59 pm10:00 pm1341
BHPBolpur Shantiniketan10:19 pm10:25 pm1531
AMPAhmadpur Junction10:42 pm10:43 pm1721
SNTSainthia Junction10:58 pm10:59 pm1861
RPHRampur Hat11:33 pm11:38 pm2131
NHTNalhati Junction11:55 pm11:57 pm2271
PKRPakur12:20 am12:22 am2672
NFKNew Farakka Junction01:26 am01:31 am3002
MLDTMalda Town02:20 am02:35 am3352
KDPRKumedpur Junction03:25 am03:30 am3962
BOEBarsoi Junction03:55 am04:00 am4232
DLKDalkolha04:22 am04:23 am4522
KNEKishanGanj04:49 am04:55 am4802
AUBAluabari Road05:20 am05:22 am5112
NJPNew Jalpaiguri07:00 am07:15 am5672
DQGDhupguri08:13 am08:15 am6332
FLKFalakata08:35 am08:36 am6552
NCBNew Cooch Behar09:25 amDestination6932

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..