Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 13161
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Kolkata Balurghat Tebhaga Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
13161Kolkata12:55 PMBalurghat 10:15 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
KOAAKolkataSource12:55 pm01
BWNBarddhaman Junction02:25 pm02:38 pm991
BHPBolpur Shantiniketan03:19 pm03:22 pm1501
RPHRampur Hat04:40 pm04:45 pm2101
PKRPakur05:28 pm05:29 pm2641
NFKNew Farakka Junction06:44 pm06:46 pm2971
MLDTMalda Town07:30 pm07:50 pm3321
EKIEklakhi08:12 pm08:14 pm3511
BNDPBuniadpur08:57 pm08:58 pm3931
BLGTBalurghat10:15 pmDestination4381

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..