Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 13237
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Patna Kota Express (via Faizabad) - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
13237Patna11:50 AMKota12:55 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
PNBEPatna JunctionSource11:50 am01
DNRDanapur12:06 pm12:08 pm101
ARAAra Junction12:38 pm12:40 pm501
BXRBuxar01:32 pm01:34 pm1181
ZNAZamania02:12 pm02:14 pm1681
MGSMughal Sarai Junction03:30 pm03:45 pm2121
BSBVaranasi Junction04:25 pm04:40 pm2291
JNUJaunpur Junction05:31 pm05:32 pm2861
SHGShahganj Junction06:23 pm06:25 pm3201
ABPAkbarpur07:10 pm07:12 pm3641
AYAyodhya Junction07:54 pm07:55 pm4181
FDFaizabad Junction08:17 pm08:19 pm4251
LKOLucknow Charbagh11:30 pm11:55 pm5521
CNBKanpur Central01:20 am01:32 am6262
TDLTundla Junction04:20 am04:25 am8562
RKMRaja Ki Mandi05:24 am05:25 am8802
AGCAgra Cantt.05:45 am06:15 am8842
MTJMathura Junction07:19 am07:55 am9382
BTEBharatpur Junction08:23 am08:24 am9722
BXNBayana Junction08:54 am08:56 am10132
HANHindaun City09:20 am09:22 am10462
GGCGangapur City10:00 am10:05 am10912
NNWNarayanpur Tatwara10:23 am10:24 am11072
SWMSawai Madhopur Junction11:06 am11:08 am11542
IDGIndargarh11:34 am11:36 am11912
KOTAKota Junction12:55 pmDestination12622

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..