Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 13287
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Durg Danapur South Bihar Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
13287Durg7:25 AMDanapur7:55 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
DURGDurg JunctionSource07:25 am01
BPHBBhilai Power House07:35 am07:36 am101
RRaipur Junction08:10 am08:20 am371
TLDTilda08:54 am08:54 am751
BYTBhatapara09:14 am09:15 am1011
BSPBilaspur Junction10:15 am10:30 am1471
AKTAkaltara10:57 am10:58 am1741
CPHChampa11:25 am11:27 am2001
SKTSakti11:46 am11:47 am2311
KHSKharsia12:02 pm12:03 pm2461
RIGRaigarh12:34 pm12:35 pm2801
BRJNBrajrajnagar01:22 pm01:23 pm3401
JSGJharsuguda Junction02:05 pm02:10 pm3531
BMBBamra02:37 pm02:39 pm3901
GPRaj Gangpur03:06 pm03:07 pm4241
ROURourkela Junction03:40 pm03:55 pm4541
BNDMBondamunda04:03 pm04:04 pm4621
MOUManoharpur04:31 pm04:32 pm4941
GOLGoilkera04:59 pm05:00 pm5221
SWRSonua05:12 pm05:12 pm5351
CKPChakradharpur05:37 pm05:40 pm5551
RKSNRajkharsawan Junction05:57 pm05:59 pm5761
SINISini Junction06:14 pm06:15 pm5911
TATATatanagar Junction06:55 pm07:35 pm6181
ADTPAdityapur07:45 pm07:46 pm6221
KNDKandra08:14 pm08:15 pm6401
CNIChandil Junction08:45 pm08:47 pm6541
BBMBarabhum09:04 pm09:05 pm6761
PRRPurulia Junction09:34 pm09:40 pm7081
ANRAnara10:07 pm10:08 pm7341
JOCJoychandi Pahar10:37 pm10:38 pm7471
BURNBurnpur11:24 pm11:25 pm7791
ASNAsansol Junction12:05 am12:30 am7842
CRJChittaranjan12:54 am12:54 am8092
JMTJamtara01:07 am01:08 am8232
MDPMadhupur Junction01:49 am01:53 am8652
JSMEJasidih Junction02:18 am02:23 am8942
JAJJhajha03:12 am03:16 am9382
JMUJamui03:37 am03:38 am9642
KIULKiul Junction04:01 am04:06 am9922
LKRLuckeesarai Junction04:14 am04:15 am9932
BRYABarhiya04:29 am04:30 am10092
HTZHathidah Junction04:40 am04:41 am10192
MKAMokama Junction04:50 am04:52 am10262
BARHBarh05:12 am05:13 am10522
ATLAthmal Gola05:22 am05:23 am10612
BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction05:34 am05:37 am10702
KOOKhusropur06:02 am06:03 am10852
FUTFatwa06:12 am06:13 am10942
PNCPatna Saheb06:23 am06:24 am11062
RJPBRajendra Nagar Bihar06:54 am06:56 am11132
PNBEPatna Junction07:10 am07:19 am11152
DNRDanapur07:55 amDestination11252

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..