Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 13347
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Barkakana Patna Palamau Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
13347Barkakana5:10 PMPatna4:40 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
BRKABarkakana JunctionSource05:10 pm01
BHKDBhurkunda05:21 pm05:22 pm121
PTRUPatratu05:31 pm05:32 pm211
RAYRay05:57 pm05:57 pm501
KLREKhalari06:09 pm06:10 pm571
MGMEMcCluskieGanj06:19 pm06:20 pm631
TORITori06:38 pm06:40 pm851
LTHRLatehar07:19 pm07:19 pm1181
CPDRChhipadohar07:49 pm07:50 pm1491
BRWDBarwadih Junction08:00 pm08:04 pm1581
DTODaltonGanj08:33 pm08:38 pm1861
GHDGarwa Road09:30 pm09:55 pm2191
URDUntare Road10:09 pm10:10 pm2351
MDJMuhammadGanj10:22 pm10:23 pm2471
HDNHaidarnagar10:34 pm10:35 pm2591
JPLJapla10:43 pm10:44 pm2661
NBGNabinagar Road11:00 pm11:01 pm2821
ANHAnkorah Akorha11:14 pm11:15 pm2961
SEBSon Nagar11:42 pm11:43 pm3121
DOSDehri On Sone11:53 pm12:30 am3172
AUBRAnugraha Narayan Road12:51 am12:52 am3342
JHNJakhim01:08 am01:09 am3542
RFJRafiGanj01:20 am01:21 am3652
GRRUGuraru01:34 am01:35 am3812
GAYAGaya Junction02:08 am02:18 am4032
BELABela02:36 am02:37 am4222
MDEMakhdumpur Gaya02:50 am02:51 am4332
JHDJehanabad03:08 am03:09 am4502
TEATaregna03:26 am03:26 am4652
PPNPunpun03:45 am03:47 am4812
PNBEPatna Junction04:40 amDestination4942

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..