Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 13401
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Bhagalpur Danapur Intercity Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
13401Bhagalpur Junction5:25 AMDanapur12:30 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
BGPBhagalpur JunctionSource05:25 am01
NATNathnagar05:32 am05:33 am41
AKNAkbarnagar05:44 am05:45 am151
SGGSultanGanj05:56 am05:57 am251
KPRDKalyanpur Road06:12 am06:13 am381
BUPBariarpur06:23 am06:24 am431
RPURRatanpur06:31 am06:32 am471
JMPJamalpur Junction06:50 am06:55 am531
DRHDharhara07:07 am07:08 am651
MSDNMasudan07:16 am07:17 am711
AHAAbhaipur07:26 am07:27 am751
KJHKajra07:37 am07:38 am831
URENUren07:46 am07:47 am871
DNREDhanauri07:56 am07:57 am931
KIULKiul Junction08:23 am08:24 am991
LKRLuckeesarai Junction08:32 am08:33 am1001
BRYABarhiya08:46 am08:48 am1151
HTZHathidah Junction08:58 am08:58 am1251
MKAMokama Junction09:10 am09:12 am1331
PHKPunarakh09:23 am09:24 am1481
BARHBarh09:34 am09:35 am1581
BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction09:51 am09:53 am1761
FUTFatwa10:09 am10:10 am2001
PNCPatna Saheb10:20 am10:21 am2121
RJPBRajendra Nagar Bihar10:32 am10:34 am2191
PNBEPatna Junction11:15 am11:25 am2221
DNRDanapur12:30 pmDestination2311

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..