Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 13402
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Danapur Bhagalpur Intercity Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
13402Danapur4:15 PMBhagalpur Junction10:40 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
DNRDanapurSource04:15 pm01
PNBEPatna Junction04:30 pm04:40 pm101
RJPBRajendra Nagar Bihar04:47 pm04:48 pm131
PNCPatna Saheb04:59 pm05:00 pm201
FUTFatwa05:12 pm05:12 pm321
BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction05:31 pm05:32 pm561
BARHBarh05:51 pm05:52 pm741
PHKPunarakh06:09 pm06:10 pm841
MKAMokama Junction06:34 pm06:37 pm991
HTZHathidah Junction06:45 pm06:46 pm1061
BRYABarhiya07:10 pm07:11 pm1171
LKRLuckeesarai Junction07:25 pm07:26 pm1321
KIULKiul Junction07:36 pm07:38 pm1331
DNREDhanauri07:55 pm07:56 pm1391
URENUren08:04 pm08:06 pm1451
KJHKajra08:14 pm08:15 pm1491
AHAAbhaipur08:25 pm08:26 pm1561
MSDNMasudan08:34 pm08:35 pm1611
DRHDharhara08:44 pm08:45 pm1671
JMPJamalpur Junction09:03 pm09:07 pm1781
RPURRatanpur09:16 pm09:17 pm1851
BUPBariarpur09:25 pm09:26 pm1891
KPRDKalyanpur Road09:36 pm09:37 pm1941
SGGSultanGanj09:52 pm09:53 pm2071
AKNAkbarnagar10:04 pm10:05 pm2171
NATNathnagar10:16 pm10:17 pm2281
BGPBhagalpur Junction10:40 pmDestination2311

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..