Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 13465
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Howrah Malda Town Intercity Express (via Azimganj) - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
13465Howrah3:15 PMMalda Town10:20 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
HWHHowrah JunctionSource03:15 pm01
BDCBandel Junction04:00 pm04:02 pm401
ABKAAmbika Kalna04:36 pm04:37 pm821
NDAENabadwip Dham05:05 pm05:07 pm1051
KWAEKatwa06:03 pm06:05 pm1441
SALESalar06:22 pm06:23 pm1621
KGLEKhagraghat Road07:02 pm07:03 pm2031
AZAzimganj Junction07:48 pm07:50 pm2171
JRLEJangipur Road08:17 pm08:18 pm2521
NILENimtita08:37 pm08:38 pm2721
DGLEDhulian Ganga08:49 pm08:50 pm2821
NFKNew Farakka Junction09:21 pm09:23 pm2971
MLDTMalda Town10:20 pmDestination3311

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..