Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 13506
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Asansol Digha Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
13506Asansol Jn. 5:40 AMDigha Flag Station1:35 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
ASNAsansol JunctionSource05:40 am01
BURNBurnpur05:51 am05:52 am51
MDKDMadhukunda06:03 am06:04 am141
MDFMuradi06:12 am06:13 am211
ADRAAdra Junction06:45 am06:50 am421
BQABankura Junction07:30 am07:32 am941
VSUBishnupur07:55 am07:56 am1251
MDNMidnapore09:30 am09:39 am1971
KGPKharagpur Junction10:10 am10:15 am2101
PKUPanskura Junction10:53 am10:54 am2541
TMZTamluk11:18 am11:19 am2781
NDKRNandakumar P.H.11:31 am11:33 am2881
KATIKanthi P Halt12:53 pm12:54 pm3401
DGHADigha Flag Station01:35 pmDestination3721

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..