Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 14056
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Delhi Dibrugarh Town Brahmaputra Mail - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
14056Delhi11:40 PMDibrugarh 04:00 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
DLIOld Delhi JunctionSource11:40 pm01
KRJKhurja Junction01:02 am01:05 am832
ALJNAligarh Junction01:39 am01:45 am1262
TDLTundla Junction02:47 am02:52 am2042
SKBShikohabad Junction03:18 am03:21 am2412
CNBKanpur Central05:45 am05:55 am4342
ALDAllahabad Junction08:24 am08:35 am6282
MZPMirzapur09:48 am09:50 am7182
MGSMughal Sarai Junction11:20 am11:40 am7812
BXRBuxar12:49 pm12:51 pm8752
ARAAra Junction01:38 pm01:40 pm9432
PNBEPatna Junction02:45 pm02:55 pm9932
PNCPatna Saheb03:09 pm03:11 pm10022
MKAMokama Junction04:12 pm04:14 pm10822
KIULKiul Junction05:28 pm05:30 pm11162
AHAAbhaipur05:51 pm05:53 pm11392
JMPJamalpur Junction06:20 pm06:34 pm11612
SGGSultanGanj07:02 pm07:04 pm11902
BGPBhagalpur Junction07:45 pm07:57 pm12142
CLGKahalgaon08:23 pm08:25 pm12442
SBGSahibganj Junction09:37 pm09:45 pm12882
BHWBarharwa Junction10:53 pm10:55 pm13422
NFKNew Farakka Junction11:22 pm11:24 pm13572
MLDTMalda Town12:20 am12:40 am13913
BOEBarsoi Junction01:50 am01:52 am14793
KNEKishanGanj02:36 am02:41 am15373
NJPNew Jalpaiguri04:25 am04:45 am16243
JPEJalpaiguri Road05:23 am05:25 am16583
DQGDhupguri05:55 am06:00 am16893
FLKFalakata06:16 am06:18 am17123
NCBNew Cooch Behar07:10 am07:15 am17503
NOQNew Alipurduar07:35 am07:40 am17693
GOGHGossaigaon Hat08:13 am08:15 am18153
FKMFakiragram Junction08:36 am08:37 am18383
KOJKokrajhar08:46 am08:48 am18483
NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction09:55 am10:05 am18753
BNGNBongaigaon10:09 am10:11 am18783
BJFBijni10:24 am10:26 am18933
BPRDBarpeta Road10:58 am11:00 am19203
NLVNalbari11:46 am11:48 am19683
RNYRangiya Junction12:20 pm12:30 pm19853
KYQKamakhya Junction01:57 pm02:02 pm20263
GHYGuwahati02:25 pm02:39 pm20323
DGUDigaru03:15 pm03:17 pm20663
JIDJagi Road03:39 pm03:41 pm20893
CPKChaparmukh Junction04:12 pm04:17 pm21233
KWMKampur04:44 pm04:46 pm21413
JMKJamunamukh04:57 pm04:59 pm21523
HJIHojai05:28 pm05:30 pm21683
LKALanka05:42 pm05:45 pm21823
LMGLumding Junction06:55 pm07:10 pm22133
DPUDiphu08:03 pm08:04 pm22453
DMVDimapur08:45 pm08:55 pm22823
BXJBokajan09:07 pm09:09 pm22963
FKGFurkating Junction10:30 pm10:32 pm23523
MXNMariani Junction11:15 pm11:25 pm23903
SLGRSimaluguri Junction12:20 am12:25 am24444
BOJBhojo12:56 am12:58 am24784
NTSKNew Tinsukia Junction02:35 am02:45 am25474
DBRGDibrugarh04:00 amDestination25884

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..