From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Bareilly Prayag Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
14308Bareilly5:05 PMPrayag5:30 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
BEBareilly JunctionSource05:05 pm01
PMRPitambarpur05:22 pm05:24 pm201
BLPUBilpur05:38 pm05:41 pm361
TLHTilhar05:57 pm05:59 pm531
SPNShahjehanpur06:25 pm06:30 pm711
ROZARoza Junction06:38 pm06:40 pm791
AJIAnjhi Shahabad07:00 pm07:02 pm1021
HRIHardoi07:50 pm07:52 pm1341
SANSandila08:45 pm08:47 pm1871
AMGAlamnagar09:38 pm09:40 pm2301
LKOLucknow Charbagh10:05 pm10:19 pm2361
UTRUtraitia Junction10:46 pm10:48 pm2481
MLJMohanlalGanj10:58 pm11:00 pm2561
KKAHKankaha11:07 pm11:08 pm2641
NHNNigohan11:17 pm11:19 pm2711
SAGRShrirajnagar11:26 pm11:28 pm2771
BCNBachhrawan11:34 pm11:36 pm2831
KVGKundanganj11:45 pm11:47 pm2921
HCPHarchandpur11:53 pm11:56 pm2991
GANGGangaGanj12:04 am12:06 am3062
RBLRae Bareli Junction12:30 am12:35 am3132
RUMRupamau12:46 am12:48 am3222
FTGFursatGanj12:56 am12:58 am3322
JAISJais01:07 am01:09 am3422
KCJKasimpur01:13 am01:15 am3452
BANIBani01:21 am01:23 am3522
GNGGauriGanj01:31 am01:33 am3602
TLKHTalakhajuri01:39 am01:42 am3662
AMEAmethi01:50 am01:52 am3742
MFLMisrauli02:00 am02:01 am3802
ANTUAntu02:11 am02:13 am3882
JGJJageshwarganj02:22 am02:24 am3962
CILChilbila Junction02:34 am02:36 am4052
PBHPratapgarh Junction03:15 am03:25 am4092
VPOBhupia Mau03:33 am03:35 am4142
BTJBishnathGanj03:48 am03:50 am4232
MEMMau Aimma04:09 am04:11 am4352
SWESiwaith04:31 am04:33 am4492
PFMPhaphamau Junction04:42 am04:44 am4552
PRGPrayag Junction05:30 amDestination4612

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..