Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 14524
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Ambala Cantt. Muzaffar Pur Harihar Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
14524Ambala Cantt.10:.35 PMMuzaffarpur11:50 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
UMBAmbala Cantt. JunctionSource10:35 pm01
JUDJagadhri11:28 pm11:30 pm511
SRESaharanpur Junction12:20 am12:30 am822
RKRoorkee01:00 am01:02 am1162
LRJLaksar Junction01:30 am01:35 am1352
NBDNajibabad Junction02:10 am02:15 am1762
MBMoradabad Junction03:50 am04:04 am2742
BEBareilly Junction05:25 am05:30 am3652
LKOLucknow Charbagh10:00 am10:10 am6002
NHHNihalgarh11:27 am11:29 am6892
MFKAMusafir Khana11:45 am11:47 am7082
SLNSultanpur Junction12:24 pm12:30 pm7402
BSBVaranasi Junction03:30 pm03:40 pm8832
GCTGhazipur City04:49 pm04:55 pm9582
BUIBallia06:05 pm06:10 pm10232
CPRChhapra Junction08:30 pm08:45 pm10882
SEESonpur Junction10:00 pm10:05 pm11422
HJPHajipur Junction10:18 pm10:19 pm11482
MFPMuzaffarpur Junction11:49 pmDestination12012

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..