Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 14553
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Delhi Una Himachal Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
14553Delhi10:45 PMUna8:35 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
DLIOld Delhi JunctionSource10:45 pm01
SZMDelhi Sabzi Mandi10:58 pm11:00 pm31
BHDBadli11:12 pm11:15 pm141
NURNarela11:29 pm11:31 pm261
SNPSonipat11:49 pm11:52 pm441
SMKSamalkha12:12 am12:14 am722
PNPPanipat Junction12:35 am12:37 am892
KUNKarnal01:04 am01:06 am1232
KKDEKurukshetra Junction01:37 am01:39 am1562
UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction02:55 am03:05 am1982
UBCAmbala City03:16 am03:18 am2052
RPJRajpura Junction03:36 am03:38 am2262
SIRSirhind Junction04:04 am04:10 am2512
FGSBFatehgarh Sahib04:14 am04:16 am2552
BSPNBassi Pathanan04:22 am04:24 am2592
MRNDMorinda Junction04:41 am04:43 am2752
KRLIKurali04:52 am04:55 am2832
RPARRupnagar05:16 am05:21 am2992
GANLGhanauli05:29 am05:31 am3082
KARTKiratpur Sahib05:50 am05:52 am3272
ANSBAnandpur Sahib06:11 am06:13 am3352
NLDMNangal Dam06:55 am07:15 am3552
NNGLNaya Nangal07:18 am07:21 am3572
MTPRRaimehatpur07:29 am07:31 am3612
UHLUna Himachal07:48 am07:50 am3712
AADRAmb Andaura08:35 amDestination3992

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..