Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 14602
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Sri Ganga Nagar Firozpur Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
14602Sri Ganga Nagar11:30 AMFirozpur Cantt.4:35 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
SGNRShri GanganagarSource11:30 am01
ABSAbohar12:50 pm12:55 pm531
CWDAChuhriwala Dhanna01:18 pm01:20 pm691
KUKAKhui Khera01:41 pm01:43 pm791
FKAFazilka02:10 pm02:15 pm961
JBDJalalabad02:48 pm02:50 pm1281
GHSGuru Harsahai03:17 pm03:20 pm1461
FZPFirozpur City03:58 pm04:00 pm1811
FZRFirozpur Cantt.04:35 pmDestination1841

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..