Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 15010
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Jabalpur Lucknow Chitrakoot Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
15010Jabalpur8:40 PM Lucknow9:30 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
JBPJabalpur JunctionSource08:40 pm01
SHRSihora Road09:11 pm09:13 pm391
KTEKatni Junction09:50 pm09:55 pm911
JKEJukehi10:10 pm10:12 pm1081
MYRMaihar10:43 pm10:45 pm1541
UHRUnchhera10:58 pm11:00 pm1681
STASatna Junction11:35 pm11:45 pm1891
JTWJaitwar12:01 am12:02 am2092
MJGMajhagawan12:16 am12:18 am2302
MKPManikpur Junction01:25 am02:00 am2672
CKTDChitrakoot02:05 am02:08 am2982
SWCShivrampur02:16 am02:18 am3072
ATEAtarra02:41 am02:43 am3352
KHUKhurhand03:01 am03:03 am3482
BNDABanda Junction04:04 am04:15 am3672
ICLIchauli04:34 am04:36 am3882
RGURagaul05:01 am05:03 am4072
BSZBharwa Sumerpur05:18 am05:20 am4242
HARHamirpur Road05:42 am05:44 am4482
GTMGhatampur05:55 am05:57 am4632
PTREPatara06:08 am06:11 am4732
KTRRKathara Road06:23 am06:25 am4832
BZMBhimsen07:17 am07:19 am4962
GOYGovindpuri07:33 am07:35 am5082
CNBKanpur Central07:55 am08:05 am5102
ONUnnao Junction08:26 am08:28 am5282
LJNLucknow Junction09:30 amDestination5842

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..