Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 15035
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Delhi Kathgodam Uttaranchal Sampark Kranti Express - Sampark Kranti
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
15035Delhi4:00 PMKathgodam10:40 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
DLIOld Delhi JunctionSource04:00 pm01
AMROAmroha06:10 pm06:12 pm1311
MBMoradabad Junction06:55 pm07:30 pm1611
RMURampur08:07 pm08:10 pm1891
BLQRBilaspur Road08:43 pm08:45 pm2161
RUPCRudrapur City08:56 pm08:57 pm2341
LKULal Kuan Junction09:34 pm09:40 pm2551
HDWHaldwani10:06 pm10:08 pm2711
KGMKathgodam10:40 pmDestination2781

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..