Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 15160
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Durg Chhapra Sarnath Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
15160Durg Junction8:30 PMChhapra Junction9:40 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
DURGDurg JunctionSource08:30 pm01
BPHBBhilai Power House08:41 pm08:42 pm101
RRaipur Junction09:10 pm09:20 pm371
TLDTilda09:52 pm09:53 pm751
BYTBhatapara10:12 pm10:13 pm1011
BYLBelha10:42 pm10:45 pm1321
BSPBilaspur Junction11:15 pm11:35 pm1471
USLUsalapur11:53 pm11:56 pm1561
KGBKargi Road12:08 am12:09 am1792
BIGBelgahna12:27 am12:28 am1952
PNDPendra Road01:20 am01:22 am2482
APRAnuppur Junction02:15 am02:20 am2982
AALAmlai02:31 am02:32 am3112
BUHBurhar02:42 am02:43 am3202
SDLShahdol03:15 am03:20 am3392
BRSBirsinghpur03:55 am03:56 am3772
UMRUmaria04:25 am04:27 am4062
CHDChandia Road04:43 am04:44 am4252
KTEKatni Junction06:10 am06:30 am4662
MYRMaihar07:13 am07:15 am5292
UHRUnchhera07:29 am07:30 am5432
STASatna Junction08:00 am08:09 am5642
JTWJaitwar08:21 am08:22 am5842
MJGMajhagawan08:44 am08:45 am6052
MKPManikpur Junction09:55 am10:00 am6422
DBRDabhaura10:19 am10:20 am6652
SRJShankargarh10:48 am10:49 am6972
NYNNaini Junction11:48 am11:50 am7352
ALDAllahabad Junction12:15 pm12:55 pm7422
PLPPhulpur01:36 pm01:37 pm7792
JNHJanghai Junction02:18 pm02:19 pm8022
BOYBhadohi03:03 pm03:04 pm8322
BSBVaranasi Junction04:10 pm04:30 pm8772
BCYVaranasi City04:39 pm04:40 pm8812
ARJAunrihar Junction05:12 pm05:15 pm9122
GCTGhazipur City05:45 pm05:49 pm9522
YFPYusufpur06:10 pm06:11 pm9722
CBNChit Baragaon06:41 pm06:42 pm10012
BUIBallia07:00 pm07:05 pm10172
STWSahatwar07:22 pm07:23 pm10352
SIPSuraimanpur07:47 pm07:48 pm10542
CPRChhapra Junction09:40 pmDestination10832

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..