Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 15273
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Raxaul Delhi Satyagraha Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
15273Raxaul8:50 AMDelhi9:20 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
RXLRaxaul JunctionSource08:50 am01
RGHRamgarhwa09:05 am09:06 am151
SGLSugauli09:34 am09:39 am301
MJLMajhowlia09:52 am09:53 am431
BTHBettiah10:03 am10:04 am521
CAIChanpatia10:24 am10:24 am691
NKENarkatiaganj Junction10:50 am10:55 am881
HIRHarinagar11:07 am11:08 am1041
BRUBhairoganj11:18 am11:19 am1121
BUGBagaha11:46 am11:51 am1301
PNYAPaniahwa12:28 pm12:30 pm1521
KZAKhada12:40 pm12:41 pm1591
SBZSiswa Bazar12:59 pm01:00 pm1731
GHGhughuli01:17 pm01:18 pm1851
CPJKaptanganj Junction01:35 pm01:40 pm1991
PPCPipraich02:09 pm02:10 pm2191
GKPGorakhpur Junction03:15 pm03:30 pm2381
KLDKhalilabad04:12 pm04:12 pm2731
BSTBasti04:40 pm04:45 pm3031
BVBabhnan05:08 pm05:10 pm3331
MSWMaskanwa05:29 pm05:30 pm3491
MURMankapur Junction05:45 pm05:47 pm3641
GDGonda Junction06:25 pm06:40 pm3921
CLJColonelGanj07:04 pm07:05 pm4211
JLDJarwal Road07:22 pm07:23 pm4381
BUWBurhwal Junction08:04 pm08:10 pm4531
TSFTahsil Fatehpur08:31 pm08:32 pm4751
MMBMahmudabad Avadh08:49 pm08:49 pm4911
BVNBiswan09:44 pm09:45 pm5171
SCCSitapur Cantt.11:15 pm11:30 pm5511
SPCSitapur City11:49 pm11:55 pm5551
ROZARoza Junction01:59 am02:00 am6352
SPNShahjehanpur02:24 am02:30 am6422
BLPUBilpur02:59 am03:00 am6772
BEBareilly Junction03:35 am03:45 am7132
RMURampur04:34 am04:35 am7762
MBMoradabad Junction05:20 am05:30 am8032
AMROAmroha06:03 am06:04 am8342
GJLGajraula Junction06:27 am06:28 am8572
GMSGarhmuktesar06:48 am06:49 am8772
HPUHapur Junction07:16 am07:19 am9072
PKWPilkhua07:33 am07:34 am9192
GZBGhaziabad Junction08:22 am08:23 am9442
SBBSahibabad Junction08:39 am08:40 am9512
VVBVivek Vihar08:46 am08:48 am9552
DSAShahdara Junction08:54 am08:56 am9582
DLIOld Delhi Junction09:20 amDestination9642

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..