Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 15610
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Lalgarh Guwahati Avadh Assam Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
15610Lalgarh7:45 PMGuwahati 4:00 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
LGHLalgarh JunctionSource07:45 pm01
LKSLunkaransar08:43 pm08:45 pm761
MHJMahajan09:30 pm09:32 pm1161
SOGSuratgarh Junction10:25 pm10:30 pm1781
PGKPili Bangan10:53 pm10:55 pm2031
HMHHanumangarh Junction11:23 pm11:25 pm2281
SGRASangaria11:46 pm11:48 pm2551
MBYMandi Dabwali12:16 am12:18 am2852
BTIBathinda Junction01:30 am02:00 am3212
MSZMansa02:40 am02:42 am3732
JHLJakhal Junction03:20 am03:23 am4192
NRWNarwana Junction03:55 am03:57 am4572
JINDJind Junction04:22 am04:25 am4912
ROKRohtak Junction05:32 am05:34 am5482
BGZBahadurgarh06:06 am06:08 am5882
SSBShakurbasti06:36 am06:37 am6082
DKZDelhi KishanGanj06:59 am07:01 am6152
DLIOld Delhi Junction07:19 am07:50 am6182
GZBGhaziabad Junction08:42 am08:50 am6382
PKWPilkhua09:15 am09:17 am6632
HPUHapur Junction09:32 am09:34 am6752
AMROAmroha10:30 am10:32 am7482
MBMoradabad Junction11:15 am11:25 am7792
RMURampur11:53 am11:54 am8062
BEBareilly Junction12:55 pm01:05 pm8692
SPNShahjehanpur02:15 pm02:20 pm9402
HRIHardoi03:13 pm03:15 pm10022
BLMBalamu Junction03:46 pm03:48 pm10362
LKOLucknow Charbagh05:45 pm06:10 pm11042
BBKBarabanki Junction06:50 pm06:52 pm11332
JLDJarwal Road07:43 pm07:45 pm11762
GDGonda Junction08:30 pm08:45 pm12212
MURMankapur Junction09:08 pm09:10 pm12492
BSTBasti10:00 pm10:05 pm13102
KLDKhalilabad10:26 pm10:27 pm13402
GKPGorakhpur Junction11:30 pm11:49 pm13752
DEOSDeoria Sadar12:33 am12:35 am14243
BTTBhatni Junction01:00 am01:05 am14453
BHTRBhatpar Rani01:16 am01:18 am14583
MWMairwa01:33 am01:35 am14733
SVSiwan Junction02:30 am02:35 am14943
EKMAEkma03:01 am03:03 am15273
CPRChhapra Junction03:55 am04:04 am15553
SEESonpur Junction05:00 am05:10 am16083
HJPHajipur Junction05:18 am05:20 am16143
MFPMuzaffarpur Junction06:10 am06:20 am16683
SPJSamastipur Junction07:30 am07:50 am17193
DSSDalsingh Sarai08:09 am08:11 am17433
BJUBarauni Junction08:54 am09:05 am17703
BGSBegu Sarai09:18 am09:20 am17863
KGGKhagaria Junction10:07 am10:09 am18263
MNEMansi Junction10:22 am10:24 am18353
THBThana Bihpur Junction11:28 am11:30 am18773
NNANaugachia11:56 am11:58 am18933
KIRKatihar Junction01:25 pm01:45 pm19503
AZRAzamnagar Road02:29 pm02:31 pm19933
BOEBarsoi Junction02:46 pm02:48 pm20063
DLKDalkolha03:14 pm03:16 pm20353
KNEKishanGanj03:50 pm03:55 pm20633
AUBAluabari Road04:25 pm04:27 pm20943
NJPNew Jalpaiguri05:55 pm06:10 pm21513
JPEJalpaiguri Road06:56 pm06:58 pm21843
DQGDhupguri07:30 pm07:35 pm22163
NCBNew Cooch Behar08:40 pm08:45 pm22773
NOQNew Alipurduar09:10 pm09:15 pm22953
FKMFakiragram Junction10:05 pm10:07 pm23643
KOJKokrajhar10:16 pm10:18 pm23743
NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction11:25 pm11:35 pm24023
BPRDBarpeta Road12:25 am12:27 am24464
RNYRangiya Junction01:30 am01:39 am25114
KYQKamakhya Junction03:03 am03:05 am25524
GHYGuwahati04:00 amDestination25594

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..