Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 15933
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Dibrugarh Amritsar Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
15933Dibrugarh7:00 AMAmritsar8:50 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
DBRGDibrugarhSource07:00 am01
NTSKNew Tinsukia Junction08:00 am08:09 am421
SLGRSimaluguri Junction09:53 am09:55 am1451
MXNMariani Junction11:00 am11:09 am1991
FKGFurkating Junction12:30 pm12:32 pm2371
DMVDimapur01:35 pm01:45 pm3071
DPUDiphu02:27 pm02:28 pm3441
LMGLumding Junction03:15 pm03:24 pm3761
HJIHojai04:19 pm04:19 pm4211
CPKChaparmukh Junction05:25 pm05:27 pm4651
GHYGuwahati07:45 pm08:00 pm5571
RNYRangiya Junction09:00 pm09:10 pm6041
NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction11:20 pm11:30 pm7131
NOQNew Alipurduar12:53 am12:58 am8202
NCBNew Cooch Behar01:25 am01:30 am8392
NJPNew Jalpaiguri04:04 am04:20 am9652
KIRKatihar Junction08:54 am09:15 am11662
KGGKhagaria Junction11:39 am11:40 am12892
BJUBarauni Junction01:09 pm01:20 pm13452
DESDesari02:24 pm02:25 pm14132
CPRChhapra Junction05:00 pm05:15 pm14922
BUIBallia06:30 pm06:40 pm15572
GCTGhazipur City08:10 pm08:15 pm16232
BSBVaranasi Junction10:45 pm11:00 pm16982
FDFaizabad Junction02:15 am02:17 am18933
LKOLucknow Charbagh06:00 am06:10 am20213
SPNShahjehanpur08:30 am08:32 am21853
BEBareilly Junction09:27 am09:30 am22563
MBMoradabad Junction10:55 am11:09 am23473
SRESaharanpur Junction02:25 pm02:50 pm25393
UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction04:27 pm04:40 pm26203
LDHLudhiana Junction06:20 pm06:25 pm27343
JUCJalandhar City Junction07:19 pm07:25 pm27913
BEASBeas08:04 pm08:04 pm28273
ASRAmritsar Junction08:49 pmDestination28703

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..