Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 16089
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Chennai Tirupattur Yelagiri Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
16089Chennai Central5:55 PMTirupattur10:40 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
MASChennai CentralSource05:55 pm01
PERPerambur06:06 pm06:07 pm61
TRLTiruvallur06:34 pm06:34 pm421
AJJArakkonam Junction07:03 pm07:05 pm691
CTREChitteri07:14 pm07:15 pm781
SHUSholinghur07:34 pm07:35 pm901
WJRWalajah Road Junction07:49 pm07:50 pm1051
MCNMukundarayapuram07:59 pm08:00 pm1131
KPDKatpadi Junction08:23 pm08:25 pm1291
GYMGudiyattam08:39 pm08:40 pm1541
VLTValathoor08:47 pm08:48 pm1641
MPIMelpatti08:53 pm08:55 pm1701
ABAmbur09:04 pm09:05 pm1821
VNVaniyambadi09:19 pm09:20 pm1981
JTJJolarpettai Junction10:05 pm10:10 pm2131
TPTTiruppattur10:40 pmDestination2211

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..