Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 16227
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Bangalore Talguppa Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
16227Bangalore11:00 PMTalguppa07:45 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
SBCBangalore City JunctionSource11:00 pm01
MWMMalleswaram11:04 pm11:04 pm31
YPRBangalore Yesvantpur Junction11:12 pm11:15 pm61
TKTumkur12:18 am12:20 am702
TTRTiptur01:23 am01:25 am1402
ASKArsikere Junction01:54 am02:00 am1662
RRBBirur Junction02:53 am02:55 am2112
TKETarikere Junction03:24 am03:25 am2362
BDVTBhadravati03:59 am04:00 am2562
SMEShimoga04:21 am04:22 am2722
SMETShimoga Town04:40 am04:45 am2742
ANFAnandapuram05:54 am05:55 am3292
SRFSagar Jambagaru06:32 am06:34 am3562
TLGPTalguppa07:45 amDestination3712

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..