Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 16310
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Patna Ernakulam Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
16310Patna Junction2:00 PMErnakulam Junction5:30 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
PNBEPatna JunctionSource02:00 pm01
PNCPatna Saheb02:15 pm02:16 pm101
BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction02:45 pm02:49 pm461
MKAMokama Junction03:28 pm03:34 pm901
KIULKiul Junction04:19 pm04:25 pm1241
JAJJhajha05:34 pm05:40 pm1781
JSMEJasidih Junction06:13 pm06:16 pm2221
MDPMadhupur Junction06:41 pm06:44 pm2511
CRJChittaranjan07:26 pm07:27 pm3071
ASNAsansol Junction08:10 pm08:40 pm3321
BURNBurnpur08:51 pm08:52 pm3371
ADRAAdra Junction09:34 pm09:50 pm3731
BQABankura Junction10:30 pm10:35 pm4261
VSUBishnupur10:57 pm10:58 pm4571
MDNMidnapore12:08 am12:10 am5292
HIJHijli01:35 am01:45 am5522
BLSBalasore03:15 am03:16 am6642
BHCBhadrak04:20 am04:22 am7262
JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road04:52 am04:52 am7692
CTCCuttack05:50 am05:55 am8412
BBSBhubaneswar06:34 am06:40 am8692
KURKhurda Road Junction07:15 am07:30 am8882
BALUBalugaon08:24 am08:26 am9592
BAMBrahmapur09:35 am09:37 am10352
PSAPalasa11:00 am11:02 am11092
CHESrikakulam Road12:00 pm12:02 pm11812
VZMVizianagaram Junction01:00 pm01:05 pm12512
VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction02:20 pm02:39 pm13122
RJYRajahmundry05:48 pm05:49 pm15132
BZAVijayawada Junction08:40 pm08:55 pm16622
MASChennai Central03:55 am04:15 am20923
KPDKatpadi Junction06:23 am06:25 am22213
JTJJolarpettai Junction07:35 am07:40 am23053
SASalem Junction09:15 am09:20 am24253
EDErode Junction10:35 am10:45 am24883
TUPTiruppur11:28 am11:30 am25383
CBECoimbatore Main Junction12:35 pm12:40 pm25883
PGTPalakkad Junction01:54 pm02:00 pm26433
TCRThrissur03:27 pm03:30 pm27203
AWYAluva04:17 pm04:19 pm27743
ERSErnakulam Junction (South)05:30 pmDestination27943

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..