Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 16311
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Bikaner Kochuveli Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
16311Bikaner8:25 PMKochuveli3:00 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
BKNBikaner JunctionSource08:25 pm01
NOKGarhnokha09:45 pm09:47 pm651
NGONagaur10:31 pm10:36 pm1161
MTDMerta Road Junction11:38 pm11:41 pm1731
JUJodhpur Junction01:15 am01:30 am2782
LUNILuni Junction01:56 am01:59 am3092
PMYPali Marwar02:27 am02:29 am3502
MJMarwar Junction03:35 am03:38 am3812
ABRAbu Road06:42 am06:52 am5462
PNUPalanpur Junction07:45 am07:47 am5992
MSHMahesana Junction08:42 am08:44 am6642
ADIAhmedabad Junction10:50 am11:09 am7322
BRCVadodara Junction01:12 pm01:22 pm8312
AKVAnkleshwar Junction02:20 pm02:22 pm9112
STSurat03:35 pm03:45 pm9602
VAPIVapi05:12 pm05:14 pm10532
BSRVasai Road08:25 pm08:30 pm11752
PNVLPanvel Junction10:00 pm10:05 pm12422
MNIMangaon12:14 am12:16 am13623
RNRatnagiri02:50 am02:55 am16053
KUDLKudal05:00 am05:02 am18003
MAOMadgaon Junction07:30 am07:40 am19393
KTKumta09:38 am09:39 am20983
MRDWMurdeshwar10:18 am10:20 am21543
BYNRByndoor Mookambika Road10:56 am10:58 am21973
UDUdupi11:54 am11:56 am22883
MAJNMangalore Junction01:30 pm01:40 pm23703
KGQKasaragod02:23 pm02:25 pm24213
CANKannur Main04:00 pm04:04 pm25073
CLTKozhikode Main05:40 pm05:45 pm25963
TIRTirur06:33 pm06:34 pm26373
SRRShoranur Junction08:00 pm08:10 pm26823
TCRThrissur08:49 pm08:53 pm27153
AWYAluva09:50 pm09:53 pm27693
ERNErnakulam Town (North)10:25 pm10:30 pm27863
KTYMKottayam11:35 pm11:40 pm28483
TRVLTiruvalla12:08 am12:10 am28744
CNGRChengannur12:18 am12:20 am28834
KYJKayamkulam Junction12:48 am12:50 am29034
QLNKollam Junction01:39 am01:45 am29444
KCVLTrivandrum Kochuveli03:00 amDestination30024

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..