Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 16352
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Nagercoil Mumbai Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
16352Nagercoil5:00 AMMumbai CST8:50 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
NCJNagercoil JunctionSource05:00 am01
VLYValliyur05:34 am05:35 am321
TENTirunelveli Junction06:15 am06:20 am741
MEJVanchi Maniyachchi Junction06:59 am07:00 am1031
KDUKadambur07:12 am07:13 am1171
CVPKovilpatti07:38 am07:40 am1391
SRTSatur07:59 am08:00 am1601
VPTVirudunagar Junction08:40 am08:42 am1871
MDUMadurai Junction09:50 am09:55 am2301
DGDindigul Junction10:55 am11:00 am2961
TPJTiruchchirappalli Junction12:24 pm12:30 pm3911
SRGMSrirangam12:47 pm12:48 pm4021
ALUAriyalur01:38 pm01:39 pm4601
VRIVriddhachalam Junction02:30 pm02:32 pm5141
VMVillupuram Junction03:35 pm03:45 pm5681
TMVTindivanam04:29 pm04:30 pm6051
MLMRMelmaruvattur04:53 pm04:55 pm6361
CGLChengalpattu Junction05:37 pm05:40 pm6711
CJKanchipuram06:13 pm06:18 pm7071
AJJArakkonam Junction06:45 pm06:50 pm7341
TRTTiruttani07:09 pm07:10 pm7481
RURenigunta Junction08:55 pm09:20 pm8061
TPTYTirupati Main09:40 pm10:10 pm8161
KOUKoduru11:08 pm11:10 pm8661
RJPRazampeta11:34 pm11:35 pm9001
HXCuddapah12:34 am12:35 am9512
YAYerraguntla01:09 am01:10 am9902
KDPKondapuram01:49 am01:50 am10302
TUTadipatri02:19 am02:20 am10582
GYGooty Junction03:44 am03:45 am11052
GTLGuntakal Junction04:15 am04:20 am11342
ADAdoni04:59 am05:00 am11852
RCRaichur06:29 am06:30 am12552
YGYadgir07:24 am07:25 am13232
WADIWadi Junction09:00 am09:05 am13622
GRGulbarga09:41 am09:43 am13992
SURSolapur11:40 am11:50 am15122
KWVKurduvadi Junction12:49 pm12:50 pm15912
DDDaund Junction03:05 pm03:10 pm17002
PUNEPune Junction04:30 pm04:40 pm17752
LNLLonavala05:59 pm06:00 pm18392
KYNKalyan Junction07:39 pm07:40 pm19142
TNAThane07:59 pm08:00 pm19342
DRMumbai Dadar Central08:29 pm08:30 pm19582
CSTMMumbai CST08:50 pmDestination19672

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..