Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 16537
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Bangalore City Nagercoil Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
16537Bangalore City11:05 PMNagercoil2:00 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
SBCBangalore City JunctionSource11:05 pm01
HSRAHosur12:26 am12:28 am672
DPJDharmapuri01:58 am02:00 am1592
SASalem Junction03:55 am04:00 am2262
EDErode Junction05:15 am05:25 am2882
KRRKarur Junction06:17 am06:20 am3532
DGDindigul Junction07:55 am08:00 am4272
MDUMadurai Junction09:00 am09:05 am4932
VPTVirudunagar Junction10:00 am10:02 am5372
CVPKovilpatti10:58 am11:00 am5852
MEJVanchi Maniyachchi Junction11:39 am11:40 am6212
TENTirunelveli Junction12:15 pm12:20 pm6502
VLYValliyur12:57 pm12:58 pm6922
NCJNagercoil Junction02:00 pmDestination7232

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..