Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 17005
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Hyderabad Darbhanga Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
17005Hyderabad9:30 PMDarbhanga Junction1:00 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
HYBHyderabad Deccan NampallySource09:30 pm01
SCSecunderabad Junction09:50 pm10:00 pm101
KZJKazipet Junction12:03 am12:05 am1422
MCIManchiryal01:39 am01:39 am2482
SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar02:39 am02:40 am3062
BPQBalharshah Junction04:30 am04:40 am3762
CDChandrapur04:56 am04:59 am3902
NGPNagpur Junction07:50 am08:00 am5872
GGondia Junction09:50 am09:52 am7172
DURGDurg Junction11:54 am12:00 pm8512
RRaipur Junction12:35 pm12:40 pm8882
BSPBilaspur Junction02:30 pm02:45 pm9982
JSGJharsuguda Junction05:45 pm05:47 pm12042
ROURourkela Junction07:05 pm07:25 pm13052
RNCRanchi Junction10:40 pm10:55 pm14792
MURIMuri Junction12:05 am12:10 am15413
BKSCBokaro Steel City01:14 am01:23 am15933
DHNDhanbad Junction03:55 am04:04 am16423
CRJChittaranjan05:37 am05:37 am17043
MDPMadhupur Junction06:28 am06:30 am17603
JSMEJasidih Junction07:00 am07:02 am17893
JAJJhajha08:15 am08:20 am18333
BJUBarauni Junction10:40 am11:15 am19263
SPJSamastipur Junction12:05 pm12:10 pm19773
DBGDarbhanga Junction01:00 pmDestination20153

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..