Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 17017
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Rajkot Secunderabad Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
17017Rajkot5:00 AMSecunderabad10:30 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
RJTRajkot JunctionSource05:00 am01
WKRWankaner Junction05:46 am05:48 am421
SUNRSurendranagar06:51 am06:53 am1171
VGViramgam Junction08:23 am08:24 am1821
ADIAhmedabad Junction09:39 am10:00 am2471
NDNadiad Junction10:45 am10:47 am2931
ANNDAnand Junction11:05 am11:07 am3111
BRCVadodara Junction11:50 am12:00 pm3471
AKVAnkleshwar Junction12:58 pm01:00 pm4261
STSurat01:54 pm02:05 pm4761
BLValsad03:20 pm03:22 pm5441
VAPIVapi03:50 pm03:52 pm5691
BSRVasai Road06:20 pm06:25 pm6911
BIRDBhiwandi Road06:53 pm06:55 pm7181
KYNKalyan Junction07:40 pm07:45 pm7431
KJTKarjat Junction08:28 pm08:30 pm7901
LNLLonavala09:18 pm09:20 pm8181
PUNEPune Junction10:25 pm10:30 pm8821
DDDaund Junction11:49 pm11:55 pm9571
SURSolapur02:50 am03:00 am11452
GRGulbarga04:50 am04:52 am12582
WADIWadi Junction06:05 am06:10 am12952
TDUTandur06:58 am07:00 am13652
BMTBegumpet09:25 am09:27 am14742
SCSecunderabad Junction10:30 amDestination14782

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..