Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 17018
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Secunderabad Rajkot Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
17018Secunderabad3:00 PMRajkot7:00 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
SCSecunderabad JunctionSource03:00 pm01
BMTBegumpet03:07 pm03:09 pm51
TDUTandur04:55 pm04:56 pm1131
WADIWadi Junction06:40 pm06:45 pm1841
GRGulbarga07:27 pm07:30 pm2211
SURSolapur09:15 pm09:25 pm3341
DDDaund Junction12:25 am12:30 am5212
PUNEPune Junction02:00 am02:05 am5972
LNLLonavala03:13 am03:15 am6612
KJTKarjat Junction03:58 am04:00 am6892
KYNKalyan Junction04:48 am04:49 am7352
BIRDBhiwandi Road05:18 am05:20 am7602
BSRVasai Road06:10 am06:15 am7882
VAPIVapi08:07 am08:07 am9102
BLValsad08:39 am08:40 am9342
STSurat09:55 am10:05 am10032
AKVAnkleshwar Junction10:46 am10:47 am10522
BRCVadodara Junction11:54 am12:05 pm11312
ANNDAnand Junction12:40 pm12:41 pm11672
NDNadiad Junction12:57 pm12:58 pm11862
MANManinagar01:42 pm01:43 pm12282
ADIAhmedabad Junction02:00 pm02:20 pm12312
VGViramgam Junction03:26 pm03:27 pm12972
SUNRSurendranagar04:40 pm04:41 pm13622
RJTRajkot Junction07:00 pmDestination14782

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..