Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 17212
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Yesvantpur Machilipatnam Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
17212Yesvantpur2:45 PMMachilipatnam6:35 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
YPRBangalore Yesvantpur JunctionSource02:45 pm01
YNKYelahanka Junction03:03 pm03:05 pm131
HUPHindupur04:29 pm04:30 pm961
SSPNSri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam05:34 pm05:37 pm1541
DMMDharmavaram Junction06:25 pm06:30 pm1871
ATPAnantapur07:04 pm07:05 pm2201
GYGooty Junction08:04 pm08:04 pm2771
DHNEDhone Junction09:10 pm09:12 pm3321
NDLNandyal10:40 pm10:45 pm4081
GIDGiddalur11:40 pm11:41 pm4621
CBMCumbum12:05 am12:06 am4952
MRKMarkapur Road12:35 am12:36 am5212
DKDDonakonda01:05 am01:06 am5452
NRTNarasaraopet02:30 am02:31 am6202
GNTGuntur Junction03:35 am03:39 am6652
BZAVijayawada Junction04:40 am04:55 am6972
GDVGudivada Junction05:46 am05:48 am7412
MTMMachilipatnam06:34 amDestination7782

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..